Sabato 22 Maggio 2021
Ore: 8.00
-
Tavolo: 1; VISCOVO DANIELE - ROS LUCIO;
set 1: 12 - 5;
Set 2: 11 - 6 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: VISCOVO DANIELE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; TORTINI STEFANO - FINISTRELLA PIETRO;
set 1: 12 - 10;
Set 2: 6 - 11 ;
Set 3: 10 - 12 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 8.40
-
Tavolo: 2; FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO - LA PAGLIA DARIO;
set 1: 9 - 12;
Set 2: 3 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; MAIONE ANTONIO - FABRIANI ERCOLE;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FABRIANI ERCOLE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 9.20
-
Tavolo: 2; FINISTRELLA PIETRO - GIGLIO GIOVANNI;
set 1: 11 - 7;
Set 2: 11 - 7 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; ROS LUCIO - TORTINI STEFANO;
set 1: 1 - 11;
Set 2: 6 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: TORTINI STEFANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 10.00
-
Tavolo: 1; GRILLO VINCENZO - VISCOVO DANIELE;
set 1: 3 - 11;
Set 2: 5 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: VISCOVO DANIELE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; LA PAGLIA DARIO - ROS LUCIO;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 11 - 7 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 10.40
-
Tavolo: 2; TORTINI STEFANO - GIGLIO GIOVANNI;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 11 - 9 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: TORTINI STEFANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; FINISTRELLA PIETRO - FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO;
set 1: 11 - 2;
Set 2: 12 - 3 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 11.20
-
Tavolo: 1; COLONNESE GIOVANNI - MAIONE ANTONIO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: COLONNESE GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; FABRIANI ERCOLE - GRILLO VINCENZO;
set 1: 11 - 3;
Set 2: 6 - 12 ;
Set 3: 5 - 11 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: GRILLO VINCENZO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 12.00
-
Tavolo: 2; VISCOVO DANIELE - MORELLA BRUNO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: VISCOVO DANIELE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; GIGLIO GIOVANNI - LA PAGLIA DARIO;
set 1: 2 - 11;
Set 2: 3 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 12.40
-
Tavolo: 1; FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO - TORTINI STEFANO;
set 1: 6 - 12;
Set 2: 9 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: TORTINI STEFANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; ROS LUCIO - FINISTRELLA PIETRO;
set 1: 6 - 12;
Set 2: 3 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 14.00
-
Tavolo: 1; GRILLO VINCENZO - COLONNESE GIOVANNI;
set 1: 12 - 9;
Set 2: 3 - 11 ;
Set 3: 11 - 6 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: GRILLO VINCENZO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; MORELLA BRUNO - FABRIANI ERCOLE;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FABRIANI ERCOLE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 14.40
-
Tavolo: 2; VISCOVO DANIELE - MAIONE ANTONIO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: VISCOVO DANIELE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; LA PAGLIA DARIO - FINISTRELLA PIETRO;
set 1: 11 - 2;
Set 2: 14 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 15.20
-
Tavolo: 2; ROS LUCIO - GRILLO VINCENZO;
set 1: 5 - 12;
Set 2: 10 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: GRILLO VINCENZO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; TORTINI STEFANO - COLONNESE GIOVANNI;
set 1: 11 - 5;
Set 2: 12 - 10 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: TORTINI STEFANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 16.00
-
Tavolo: 1; FINISTRELLA PIETRO - FABRIANI ERCOLE;
set 1: 11 - 3;
Set 2: 12 - 5 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; GIGLIO GIOVANNI - MORELLA BRUNO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: GIGLIO GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 16.40
-
Tavolo: 1; LA PAGLIA DARIO - VISCOVO DANIELE;
set 1: 12 - 5;
Set 2: 7 - 11 ;
Set 3: 12 - 7 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO - MAIONE ANTONIO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 17.20
-
Tavolo: 1; GRILLO VINCENZO - GIGLIO GIOVANNI;
set 1: 12 - 9;
Set 2: 11 - 5 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: GRILLO VINCENZO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; FABRIANI ERCOLE - TORTINI STEFANO;
set 1: 5 - 12;
Set 2: 2 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: TORTINI STEFANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 18.00
-
Tavolo: 1; VISCOVO DANIELE - FINISTRELLA PIETRO;
set 1: 9 - 11;
Set 2: 11 - 2 ;
Set 3: 6 - 11 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FINISTRELLA PIETRO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; COLONNESE GIOVANNI - LA PAGLIA DARIO;
set 1: 12 - 9;
Set 2: 12 - 6 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: COLONNESE GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 18.40
-
Tavolo: 1; MAIONE ANTONIO - ROS LUCIO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: ROS LUCIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; MORELLA BRUNO - FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FRANCIOLINI MASSIMO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
Ore: 19.20
-
Tavolo: 1; FABRIANI ERCOLE - LA PAGLIA DARIO;
set 1: 0 - 12;
Set 2: 13 - 11 ;
Set 3: 3 - 12 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: LA PAGLIA DARIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; COLONNESE GIOVANNI - VISCOVO DANIELE;
set 1: 13 - 10;
Set 2: 11 - 3 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: COLONNESE GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)