DOMENICA 14 FEBBRAIO 2021
Ore: 8.00
-
Tavolo: 1; MICELI GIOVANNI - PALUMBO FABRIZIO;
set 1: 12 - 8;
Set 2: 10 - 12 ;
Set 3: 11 - 9 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MICELI GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPE - OREFICE GAETANO;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 12 - 4 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; CATUNA IONELA DANIELA - CASCIO VANESSA;
set 1: 10 - 12;
Set 2: 4 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CASCIO VANESSA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; SCUTO SEBASTIANA LORENZA - DE BELLIS TERESA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: SCUTO SEBASTIANA LORENZA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 8.40
-
Tavolo: 2; BAZZANO ANDREA - DI BARI VINCENZO;
set 1: 12 - 6;
Set 2: 12 - 5 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: BAZZANO ANDREA ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DRAGO GAETANO - SERIO ANTONIO;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; DI DEDDA CHIARA - BALSAMO SELIDA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: BALSAMO SELIDA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA - FABBRI DORETTA;
set 1: 12 - 9;
Set 2: 10 - 12 ;
Set 3: 13 - 10 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 9.20
-
Tavolo: 3; PALUMBO FABRIZIO - PRICOCO ALFIO;
set 1: 12 - 2;
Set 2: 9 - 12 ;
Set 3: 12 - 7 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PALUMBO FABRIZIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; LAZZARINI ANDREA - OREFICE GAETANO;
set 1: 4 - 11;
Set 2: 11 - 3 ;
Set 3: 12 - 4 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LAZZARINI ANDREA ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; DOCCIOLI JESSICA - DE ANGELIS ROSARIA;
set 1: 3 - 11;
Set 2: 11 - 7 ;
Set 3: 8 - 12 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: DE ANGELIS ROSARIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DI PASQUALE GIOVANNA - CASCIO VANESSA;
set 1: 2 - 12;
Set 2: 4 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CASCIO VANESSA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 10.00
-
Tavolo: 3; LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPE - SERIO ANTONIO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO - DRAGO GAETANO;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; CATUNA IONELA DANIELA - DE BELLIS TERESA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: CATUNA IONELA DANIELA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; MACIOCE TOMMASINA - SCUTO SEBASTIANA LORENZA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: SCUTO SEBASTIANA LORENZA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 10.40
-
Tavolo: 2; PALUMBO FABRIZIO - BARAZZETTA IVAN;
set 1: 4 - 12;
Set 2: 0 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: BARAZZETTA IVAN ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; PRICOCO ALFIO - BAZZANO ANDREA;
set 1: 9 - 11;
Set 2: 10 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: BAZZANO ANDREA ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DI DEDDA CHIARA - BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; BALSAMO SELIDA - DE ANGELIS ROSARIA;
set 1: 12 - 6;
Set 2: 11 - 7 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: BALSAMO SELIDA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 11.20
-
Tavolo: 3; DI BARI VINCENZO - MICELI GIOVANNI;
set 1: 5 - 12;
Set 2: 12 - 6 ;
Set 3: 12 - 9 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: DI BARI VINCENZO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; LAZZARINI ANDREA - LOCOROTONDO GIUSEPPE;
set 1: 5 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 8 ;
Set 3: 11 - 8 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LAZZARINI ANDREA ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; FABBRI DORETTA - DOCCIOLI JESSICA;
set 1: 4 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 7 ;
Set 3: 9 - 12 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: DOCCIOLI JESSICA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DI PASQUALE GIOVANNA - CATUNA IONELA DANIELA;
set 1: 3 - 11;
Set 2: 4 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CATUNA IONELA DANIELA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 12.00
-
Tavolo: 1; OREFICE GAETANO - DRAGO GAETANO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: OREFICE GAETANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; SERIO ANTONIO - MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; CASCIO VANESSA - SCUTO SEBASTIANA LORENZA;
set 1: 12 - 7;
Set 2: 12 - 2 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: CASCIO VANESSA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; DE BELLIS TERESA - MACIOCE TOMMASINA;
(Girone FEMMINILE)