VENERDI 22 GENNAIO 2021
Ore: 14.00
-
Tavolo: 1; CARRAI MARCO - RAFFI FRANCESCO;
set 1: 7 - 11;
Set 2: 9 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: RAFFI FRANCESCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; FLORIO LUCIANO - LANZILLO RAFFAELE;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FLORIO LUCIANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; CAVALLARO CHIARA - FOLINO PIERA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FOLINO PIERA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; PASSERO GENOVEFFA - SARLI MARIA PIA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PASSERO GENOVEFFA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 14.40
-
Tavolo: 4; CAMODECA ANGELO - LANZILLO GIUSEPPE;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: CAMODECA ANGELO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; SANTINI RICCARDO - SICILIANO FILIPPO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: SICILIANO FILIPPO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; MAURO GRAZIANA - NOBILE LUIGIA;
set 1: 11 - 6;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MAURO GRAZIANA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; TRANCHINA SONIA - PARODI TUMINO JESSICA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: TRANCHINA SONIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 15.20
-
Tavolo: 3; SIMONE GIUSEPPE - MONGELLI MARCO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: MONGELLI MARCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; MASSOLA RINALDO - RAFFI FRANCESCO;
set 1: 12 - 4;
Set 2: 12 - 6 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MASSOLA RINALDO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; CAVALLARO CHIARA - STABILE MARIA ROSARIA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: STABILE MARIA ROSARIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; PASSERO GENOVEFFA - LAURIA MATILDE;
set 1: 14 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 10 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PASSERO GENOVEFFA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 16.00
-
Tavolo: 1; CAMODECA ANGELO - FLORIO LUCIANO;
set 1: 5 - 12;
Set 2: 5 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FLORIO LUCIANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; LANZILLO RAFFAELE - LANZILLO GIUSEPPE;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; VECERE DONATA - ANDRIGHETTI WALESCA;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: ANDRIGHETTI WALESCA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; FOLINO PIERA - SARLI MARIA PIA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: FOLINO PIERA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 16.40
-
Tavolo: 4; CARRAI MARCO - SANTINI RICCARDO;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: CARRAI MARCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; CABRINI SAMUEL - SIMONE GIUSEPPE;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: CABRINI SAMUEL ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; PARODI TUMINO JESSICA - CAVALLARO CHIARA;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; LAURIA MATILDE - TRANCHINA SONIA;
set 1: 12 - 4;
Set 2: 15 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LAURIA MATILDE ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 17.20
-
Tavolo: 4; LANZILLO RAFFAELE - CAMODECA ANGELO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CAMODECA ANGELO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; LANZILLO GIUSEPPE - FLORIO LUCIANO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FLORIO LUCIANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; STABILE MARIA ROSARIA - PASSERO GENOVEFFA;
set 1: 9 - 12;
Set 2: 2 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: PASSERO GENOVEFFA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; MAURO GRAZIANA - ANDRIGHETTI WALESCA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 2 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MAURO GRAZIANA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 18.00
-
Tavolo: 3; SICILIANO FILIPPO - CARRAI MARCO;
set 1: 6 - 11;
Set 2: 8 - 12 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CARRAI MARCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; SANTINI RICCARDO - MASSOLA RINALDO;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: MASSOLA RINALDO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; SARLI MARIA PIA - VECERE DONATA;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; NOBILE LUIGIA - FOLINO PIERA;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 6 - 11 ;
Set 3: 9 - 11 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FOLINO PIERA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 18.40
-
Tavolo: 2; MONGELLI MARCO - CAMODECA ANGELO;
set 1: 8 - 12;
Set 2: 11 - 8 ;
Set 3: 11 - 4 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MONGELLI MARCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; RAFFI FRANCESCO - FLORIO LUCIANO;
set 1: 2 - 11;
Set 2: 4 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: FLORIO LUCIANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; CAVALLARO CHIARA - LAURIA MATILDE;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: LAURIA MATILDE ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; TRANCHINA SONIA - STABILE MARIA ROSARIA;
set 1: 11 - 2;
Set 2: 12 - 8 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: TRANCHINA SONIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 19.20
-
Tavolo: 2; LANZILLO GIUSEPPE - CABRINI SAMUEL;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: CABRINI SAMUEL ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; MASSOLA RINALDO - SICILIANO FILIPPO;
set 1: 11 - 1;
Set 2: 12 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MASSOLA RINALDO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; PASSERO GENOVEFFA - PARODI TUMINO JESSICA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PASSERO GENOVEFFA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; MAURO GRAZIANA - SARLI MARIA PIA;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MAURO GRAZIANA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)