Domenica 15 Dicembre 2019
Ore: 8.30
-
Tavolo: 2; MICELI GIOVANNI - MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO;
set 1: 11 - 9;
Set 2: 11 - 4 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MICELI GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DI BARI VINCENZO - PALUMBO FABRIZIO;
set 1: 6 - 11;
Set 2: 7 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: PALUMBO FABRIZIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; NOBILE LUIGIA - PARODI TUMINO JESSICA;
set 1: 11 - 9;
Set 2: 12 - 6 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: NOBILE LUIGIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; LAURIA MATILDE - MACIOCE TOMMASINA;
set 1: 12 - 3;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LAURIA MATILDE ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 9.00
-
Tavolo: 3; RAFFI FRANCESCO - BAZZANO ANDREA;
set 1: 12 - 0;
Set 2: 12 - 6 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: RAFFI FRANCESCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; LANZILLO GIUSEPPE - DI DEDDA MICHELE;
set 1: 11 - 0;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LANZILLO GIUSEPPE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA - DOCCIOLI JESSICA;
set 1: 12 - 7;
Set 2: 11 - 7 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; FABBRI DORETTA - BALSAMO SELIDA;
set 1: 6 - 11;
Set 2: 8 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: BALSAMO SELIDA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 9.30
-
Tavolo: 3; SICILIANO FILIPPO - MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO;
set 1: 11 - 6;
Set 2: 14 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: SICILIANO FILIPPO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; BARAZZETTA IVAN - MICELI GIOVANNI;
set 1: 11 - 2;
Set 2: 2 - 12 ;
Set 3: 11 - 6 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: BARAZZETTA IVAN ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; ROSSI MARIA - DI PASQUALE GIOVANNA;
set 1: 4 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 10 ;
Set 3: 13 - 11 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: ROSSI MARIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; DE ANGELIS ROSARIA - DE BELLIS TERESA;
set 1: 7 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 0 ;
Set 3: 11 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: DE ANGELIS ROSARIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 10.0
-
Tavolo: 2; DI BARI VINCENZO - RAFFI FRANCESCO;
set 1: 6 - 11;
Set 2: 8 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: RAFFI FRANCESCO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; PALUMBO FABRIZIO - PRICOCO ALFIO;
set 1: 12 - 1;
Set 2: 11 - 0 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PALUMBO FABRIZIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; NOBILE LUIGIA - BACHINI MARIA GRAZIA;
set 1: 10 - 12;
Set 2: 12 - 4 ;
Set 3: 11 - 7 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: NOBILE LUIGIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; PARODI TUMINO JESSICA - BALSAMO SELIDA;
set 1: 12 - 6;
Set 2: 1 - 11 ;
Set 3: 11 - 4 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: PARODI TUMINO JESSICA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 10.3
-
Tavolo: 3; BAZZANO ANDREA - DRAGO GAETANO;
set 1: 6 - 11;
Set 2: 11 - 2 ;
Set 3: 10 - 12 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: DRAGO GAETANO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; LANZILLO GIUSEPPE - SICILIANO FILIPPO;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 12 - 4 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LANZILLO GIUSEPPE ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; DOCCIOLI JESSICA - FABBRI DORETTA;
set 1: 11 - 4;
Set 2: 11 - 9 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: DOCCIOLI JESSICA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 1; LAURIA MATILDE - ROSSI MARIA;
set 1: 12 - 1;
Set 2: 11 - 1 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: LAURIA MATILDE ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
Ore: 11.0
-
Tavolo: 1; DI DEDDA MICHELE - MICELI GIOVANNI;
set 1: 0 - 11;
Set 2: 0 - 11 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: MICELI GIOVANNI ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 2; MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO - BARAZZETTA IVAN;
set 1: 5 - 11;
Set 2: 12 - 3 ;
Set 3: 11 - 8 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MANDOZZI PIERGIORGIO ;
(Girone MASCHILE)
-
Tavolo: 4; MACIOCE TOMMASINA - DE BELLIS TERESA;
set 1: 11 - 8;
Set 2: 11 - 4 ;
Set 3: 0 - 0 ;
Punti: 2 - 0;
Vincitore: MACIOCE TOMMASINA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)
-
Tavolo: 3; DI PASQUALE GIOVANNA - DE ANGELIS ROSARIA;
set 1: 5 - 11;
Set 2: 11 - 1 ;
Set 3: 10 - 13 ;
Punti: 0 - 2;
Vincitore: DE ANGELIS ROSARIA ;
(Girone FEMMINILE)